top button

Who can join the 1000founders?

+1 vote
66 views
posted Aug 21 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+2 votes

You may be working on a Side Project or have found your Passion Project.

You may want to grow your idea from a single-celled being to fully formed intelligent beings.

You may need support in doing a quick low-cost experiment.

You may want to raise funds to grow your business.

enter image description here

answer Aug 22 by Sridhar Dp
Wonderful :)
+1 vote

Founders, Investors and Service Providers who help Startups grow to the next level

answer Aug 21 by Praveen Singh
What about Aspiring people who want to become founder in future. Can they also join?
You find my post regarding that.
...